Departamento En Zona Exclusiva A Minutos De La Playa Y De La 5Ta Av Apartment Playa del Carmen

Playa del Carmen
Apartment Departamento En Zona Exclusiva A Minutos De La Playa Y De La 5ta Av *

Departamento En Zona Exclusiva A Minutos De La Playa Y De La 5Ta Av Apartment Playa del Carmen

The Leaf Condos Playacar B214 Piso 2, Playa del Carmen, Mexico Show map
The spacious Departamento En Zona Exclusiva A Minutos De La Playa Y De La 5Ta Av Apartment Playa del Carmen is a great place to stay in the Playacar Beach district, 2.3 km from the 3D Museum of Wonders. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 7 guests.
This 105 m² apartment features location 10 minutes by car from the Nuestra Señora del Carmen Catholic Church and about a 25-minute walk from the Frida Kahlo Museum Playa Del Carmen. The city centre is just 2 km away and Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen airport is 0.9 km from Departamento En Zona Exclusiva A Minutos De La Playa Y De La 5Ta Av Apartment. Campo de Golf Playacar is only a few steps from the property.
This apartment provides guests with a balcony and a dressing room, as well as such modern comforts as air conditioning. The accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features a dryer and bath sheets. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
Departamento En Zona Exclusiva A Minutos De La Playa Y De La 5Ta Av Apartment provides a mini-kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals. Guests might as well have access to a fitness club to assist with keeping them fit.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Child-friendly
  • Wheelchair access
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Playa del Carmen
Attractions
  • Playa del Carmen Maritime Terminal - 1.3 km
  • Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO - 1.8 km
  • Church of Guadalupe - 4 km
Airports
  • Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen - 1.2 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
  • Wheelchair access
  • 24-hour security
  • Lift
  • Toilet for disabled
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key card access
  • Key access

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Picnic area/ Tables

Leisure & Sports

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • Fitness centre
  • Shallow end

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Dressing area
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Dining table
  • Trouser press
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Children's pool
  • Water slides
  • Children's play area
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Child-friendly
  • Wheelchair access
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 29 Jul
Th 30 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Playa del Carmen